Sunday, January 10, 2016

Thursday, October 2, 2014

140826 Akbingo! ep 303

It should be a blast.
Plain and simple.
Go find the hard stuff somewhere, Ethan has insufficient time.

Wednesday, July 30, 2014

110721 Akb to XX! ep 13

Ethan da yo!
I'm sure you know July 30th is Miho birthday.
And I don't why but the comments on my posts are on the decrease.
So I think I should make something, exclusive.
Yeah, who know. It's kinda old but I'm sure as hell that you're willing to watch it, no?
Please continue to support me and Miho (or not).

Sunday, July 27, 2014

140617 Akbingo! ep 293

Recently, my working progress was delayed because of a understandable reason. It's kinda funny but I did have to live with it for about 2 weeks.
Nah, I can't even access my blog. Things go crazy when you have to watch everything in 144p.
Luckily, it seems to be over.
Visit UKN facebook page for the DM and torrent link. I share the softsub here. So enjoy.
I was unable to access facebook last week. Fantastic.
Ah, see you again in 30th this month.

Friday, July 11, 2014

140624 Akbingo! ep 294

The new recruit from UKN like to sub AKBingo!
I gonna have my time do something I like.
Like always, I'll preserve the softsub for myself, hehe.
Yosh, It's time for Miho.

Sunday, June 29, 2014

140610 Akbingo! ep292

Oh. It's been a month, or else. I've paid much intention to the calendar however.
I start to hate subbing AKBingo!, as long as there's no Miho.
Hell, don't have time to sub other show (featuring Miho).
It's enough for today. Next time. Enjoy.